info@saharating.com +90 212 291 97 91 / for English click here...

KURUMSAL YÖNETİM – Ratingler

ŞİRKETLERRAPORLAR
ABC Faktoring05.01.201805.01.201705.01.2016
Alternatif Bank19.11.2021  
Anadolu Grubu Holding07.07.202209.07.202109.07.2020
Akiş GYO23.11.202223.11.202123.11.2020
Akmerkez GYO07.12.202207.12.202107.12.2020
Aksa Akrilik Kimya14.07.202214.07.202120.07.2020
Aksa Enerji04.07.202202.07.2021 
Anadolu Efes17.05.202217.05.202115.05.2020
Anadolu Sigorta09.11.202209.11.202109.11.2020
Arcelik08.07.202216.07.202117.07.2020
Aselsan09.12.202210.12.202111.12.2020
Aydem Yenilenebilir Enerji20.04.2022  
Aygaz21.06.202221.06.202122.06.2020
Coca Cola İçecek01.07.202202.07.202102.07.2020
Çinigaz01.12.2022
Doğan Holding07.11.202205.11.202105.11.2020
Enerjisa21.12.202221.12.202121.12.2020
Enka İnşaat04.11.202204.11.202104.11.2020
Global Yatırım Holding26.11.201228.12.2011 
Halk GYO30.11.202029.11.201930.11.2018
Halk Sigorta17.01.202017.01.201919.01.2018
Halk Yatırım14.10.2022
Hürriyet21.09.202221.09.2021
21.09.2020
İgdaş31.12.2012  
İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi19.10.201810.04.2018 
İş Yatırım19.12.201719.12.2016 
İş Leasing28.12.202228.12.202128.12.2020
İş GYO05.12.201705.12.201604.12.2015
Kalkınma Yatırım Bankası15.04.2022  
Kimteks Poliüretan24.08.2022  
Kontrolmatik11.11.2022
Kuveyt Türk Katılım Bankası25.07.2014  
Lider Faktoring29.07.202206.08.202107.08.2020
Logo Yazılım16.12.202217.12.202117.12.2020
Mensa25.06.201228.06.2011 
Migros28.12.202228.12.202128.12.2020
Norm Holding16.12.2022
Optima Faktoring28.08.201529.08.2014 
Otokar23.03.202223.03.202123.03.2020
Park Elektrik06.06.202204.06.202105.06.2020
Pasha Bank02.07.201830.06.201730.06.2016
Pınar Et ve Un18.11.202219.11.202119.11.2020
Pınar Su04.12.201505.12.201404.12.2013
Pınar Süt18.11.202218.11.202118.11.2020
Qua Granite09.09.202210.09.2021 
Setaş İnşaat06.09.2022  
STFAKA  
Sütaş30.12.202230.12.202130.12.2020
Şekerbank25.01.202325.01.202225.01.2021
Tat Gıda Sanayi28.12.202228.12.202128.12.2020
TAV12.08.202213.08.202114.08.2020
Temsan18.04.2022  
Tofaş26.10.202226.10.2021
02.11.2020
Tüpraş03.10.202201.10.2021
02.10.2020
Türk Prysmian02.12.202203.12.202104.12.2020
Türk Telekom14.12.202214.12.202114.12.2020
Türk Traktör29.09.202229.09.2021
30.09.2020
Türkiye Halk Bankası18.12.201918.12.201818.12.2017
Türkiye Sigorta (eski Güneş Sigorta)14.07.202122.07.2020 
Türkiye Şişe ve Cam16.12.202216.12.202116.12.2020
TSKB19.10.202219.10.2021
19.10.2020
Ünsped22.04.202215.04.202121.04.2020
Vestel18.02.202219.02.202121.02.2020
Yapı ve Kredi Bankası28.12.202228.12.202128.12.2020
    

KA – Kamuya Açıklanmamıştır